Français
|
BOUKHIRA Meriem
|
Mathématiques
|
GENTY Johan
|
|
CHASSELOUP Barbara (PP 4 VOSGES)
|
|
LAURENT Isabelle (PP 3 FEROE)
|
|
GACHET Laurent (3 RHODES)
|
|
PHILIPPE Séverine
|
|
HAMOUDI Moussad
|
|
STAMPER Julien (PP 5 ELBE)
|
|
LASSALLE Florent
|
|
VANSYNGEL Amaury (PP 4 ETNA)
|
|
LEROY Justine (PP 3 JERSEY)
|
|
|
|
MOLLET Camille (PP 6 DUBLIN)
|
|
|
Anglais
|
CHIERASTO Romain
|
SVT
|
BOUCHIHA Véronique (PP 5 VOLGA)
|
|
LAPIROT Catherine (CO PP 6 ROME)
|
|
GASTAUD Marine (PP 6 PRAGUE)
|
|
LUNEAU Mathieu
|
|
MARECHAL Maïré (CO PP 6 ROME)
|
|
PLATEAUX Valentin
|
|
|
|
SEOUDI Assia
|
|
|
|
VIDONDO Alyzée (PP 6 BERLIN)
|
|
|
Allemand
|
HIMRANE Fatima
|
Physique – Chimie
|
DUHAMEL Philippe
|
|
|
|
JOURDAN Maureen (PP 3 CORSE)
|
Espagnol
|
MERCKX Claire (PP 5 LOIRE)
|
|
|
|
MEZIANI Safiya
|
|
|
|
|
Technologie
|
DUPONT Sébastien
|
Documentation
|
BEREZOWSKI Céline
|
|
(Tit : KUCHINSKI Maxime)
|
|
|
|
TOUMI Abdelwahad
|
|
|
|
|
Hist. Géo
|
BERNARDI Léa (PP 3 MALTE)
|
|
|
|
HENRARD Camille (PP 4 OLYMPE)
|
Education musicale
|
DEBEAULIEU Lilian (PP 5 TAMISE)
|
|
SEBILLE Manon (PP 5 RHIN)
|
|
DRUELLE Mathieu
|
|
TRICART Céline (PP 4 JURA)
|
|
|
|
|
Arts plastiques
|
DOUCHET Sophie
|
|
|
|
GODEAU Nicolas
|
Professeurs spécialisés SEGPA
|
BREMONT Vincent (PP 4 ALPES)
|
E.P.S.
|
ALBERTI Vincent
|
|
JEANBLANC Pascal
|
|
GUERIN Nicolas
|
|
WOLTER Alexandre (PP 5 DANUBE)
|
|
GUILLEMIN Benoît
|
H.A.S
|
LEBLANC Nicolas ( PP 3 CHYPRE)
|
Habitat
|
X
|
|
|
|
|
Coordonnateurs REP +
|
BERNARDI Léa, 3e et liaison lycées
|
UPE2A
|
BAUDUIN Julie
|
|
CHEVALIER Alain, REP +
|
|
|
|
DEBEAULIEU Lilian, 5e
|
|
|
|
GENTY Johan continuité cycle 3
|
|
|
|
LEROY Justine, 4e
|
|
|
|
MOLLET Camille, 6e
|
|
|
TZR rattachés
|
BELKAMLA Abdelmounime (UPE2A Aimé Césaire)
|
|
|
LIERMAN NEIMA Melissa (SVT)
|
|
|
|
MAC KERNAN Lorna (Anglais)
|
|
|
|
MESSIOUEN Alia (Espagnol)
|
|
|
|
POTEAUX Brigitte ( Allemand)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Associations
|
|
|
|
|
Association sportive
|
– Présidente : ROBACHE-BAILLON Annie
|
Amicale
|
Président :
|
|
– Trésorier : ALBERTI Vincent
|
|
GACHET Laurent
|
|
|
|
LUNEAU Mathieu
|
FSE
|
– Président : LUNEAU Mathieu
|
|
|
|
– Trésorier : JEANBLANC Pascal
|
|
|